1 | KÁLMÁN Gyöngyvér | Dhse-Pmd | |||||
KÁLMÁN Gyöngyvér | |||||||
32 | LIPICS Franciska | Pte-Peac | 10/1 | ||||
KÁLMÁN Gyöngyvér | |||||||
17 | PRUZSINA Panna | Tsc | 10/1 | ||||
PRUZSINA Panna | |||||||
16 | SYNYTSIA Olena | Ukr | 10/7 | ||||
BERNIGAUD Emilie | |||||||
9 | BERNIGAUD Emilie | Ukr-Kiev | 10/9 | ||||
BERNIGAUD Emilie | |||||||
24 | FREI Adél | Pte-Peac | 10/6 | ||||
BERNIGAUD Emilie | |||||||
25 | GAJDÁR Fanni | Galba Ve | 10/8 | ||||
KISS Emma | |||||||
8 | KISS Emma | Szvse | 10/5 | ||||
MÁTHÉ Csenge | |||||||
5 | DUMITRU Elena | Rou-Buc-Unefs | 10/6 | ||||
DUMITRU Elena | |||||||
28 | ANDRÁSFI Júlia | Bvsc | 8/5 | ||||
DUMITRU Elena | |||||||
21 | VARGA Dóra | Dhse-Pmd | 10/9 | ||||
VARGA Dóra | |||||||
12 | LAZARENKO Oleksandra | Ukr | 10/9 | ||||
MÁTHÉ Csenge | |||||||
13 | STANESCU Melissa | Rou-Buc-Unefs | 10/6 | ||||
STANESCU Melissa | |||||||
20 | SCHAREK Angéla | Vasas Sc | 10/4 | ||||
MÁTHÉ Csenge | |||||||
29 | TATARU Georgiana | Rou-Buc-Unefs | 10/3 | ||||
MÁTHÉ Csenge | |||||||
4 | MÁTHÉ Csenge | Vasas Sc | 10/8 | ||||
SZARVAS Rita | |||||||
3 | DEMETER Diána | Törekvés | 5/4 | ||||
DEMETER Diána | |||||||
30 | GECKELER Ann-Sophie | Ger | 10/9 | ||||
SZABÓ Eszter | |||||||
19 | GYÁRFÁS Blanka | Bhse | 10/8 | ||||
SZABÓ Eszter | |||||||
14 | SZABÓ Eszter | Bvsc | 10/2 | ||||
CSEH Ida | |||||||
11 | LÁJER Boglárka | Sz-L Bau Balaton | 10/5 | ||||
CSEH Ida | |||||||
22 | CSEH Ida | Vasas Sc | 10/1 | ||||
CSEH Ida | |||||||
27 | TÓTH Adrienn | Szolnok | 10/7 | ||||
BALOGH Bella | |||||||
6 | BALOGH Bella | Vasas Sc | 10/5 | ||||
SZARVAS Rita | |||||||
7 | SZARVAS Rita | Óbudai Fless | 10/3 | ||||
SZARVAS Rita | |||||||
26 | HRICZ Lilla | Ava | 10/1 | ||||
SZARVAS Rita | |||||||
23 | PAKAI Patrícia | Ava | 10/6 | ||||
BOROS Berta | |||||||
10 | BOROS Berta | Dhse-Pmd | 10/7 | ||||
SZARVAS Rita | |||||||
15 | TÓTH Petra | Szvase | 10/6 | ||||
TÓTH Petra | |||||||
18 | CHAVIGNY Sophie | Ukr-Kiev | 10/7 | ||||
MAZUR Yeva | |||||||
31 | CRACIUN Maria | Rou-Sm | 10/9 | ||||
MAZUR Yeva | |||||||
2 | MAZUR Yeva | Ukr-Kfc | 10/8 |
1 | KÁLMÁN Gyöngyvér | Dhse-Pmd | |||
BERNIGAUD Emilie | |||||
8 | BERNIGAUD Emilie | Ukr-Kiev | 10/9 | ||
MÁTHÉ Csenge | |||||
5 | DUMITRU Elena | Rou-Buc-Unefs | 10/6 | ||
MÁTHÉ Csenge | |||||
4 | MÁTHÉ Csenge | Vasas Sc | 10/6 | ||
SZARVAS Rita | |||||
3 | SZABÓ Eszter | Bvsc | 5/4 | ||
CSEH Ida | |||||
6 | CSEH Ida | Vasas Sc | 10/5 | ||
SZARVAS Rita | |||||
7 | SZARVAS Rita | Óbudai Fless | 10/3 | ||
SZARVAS Rita | |||||
2 | MAZUR Yeva | Ukr-Kfc | 10/6 |
Document Engarde - 2015.12.04. 17:45:24