1 | TUSJAK Adrián | Ava | |||||
TUSJAK Adrián | |||||||
32 | MERCZ Ádám | Szolnok | 10/3 | ||||
TUSJAK Adrián | |||||||
17 | SZÉLL Sámuel | Dhse-Pmd | 10/3 | ||||
ZARNESCU Tudor | |||||||
16 | ZARNESCU Tudor | Rou-Buc-Quarto | 10/4 | ||||
TUSJAK Adrián | |||||||
9 | PAPANITZ Ákos | Bhse | 10/5 | ||||
PAPANITZ Ákos | |||||||
24 | BAGYULA László | Vasas Sc | 10/4 | ||||
MAKEVIC Ivan | |||||||
25 | PAULIK Tamás | Ava | 10/4 | ||||
MAKEVIC Ivan | |||||||
8 | MAKEVIC Ivan | Srb | 10/5 | ||||
FEKETE Ádám | |||||||
5 | GÖMÖRI Levente | Törekvés | 10/9 | ||||
GÖMÖRI Levente | |||||||
28 | FARKAS Domos | Pte-Peac | 10/9 | ||||
CSÉRI Bence | |||||||
21 | NÉMETH Zétény | Sz-L Bau Balaton | 7/6 | ||||
CSÉRI Bence | |||||||
12 | CSÉRI Bence | Sz-L Bau Balaton | 10/4 | ||||
FEKETE Ádám | |||||||
13 | KULCSÁR Viktor | Vasas Sc | 7/3 | ||||
KULCSÁR Viktor | |||||||
20 | BUBÁN András | Óbudai Fless | 10/6 | ||||
FEKETE Ádám | |||||||
29 | BÍRÓ Bence | Bhse | 10/4 | ||||
FEKETE Ádám | |||||||
4 | FEKETE Ádám | Sz-L Bau Balaton | 10/3 | ||||
KUBLYTSKYI Mykhailo | |||||||
3 | SEMERÉDY Péter | Vasas Sc | 10/3 | ||||
SEMERÉDY Péter | |||||||
30 | VARGA Norbert | Dve | 10/2 | ||||
SEMERÉDY Péter | |||||||
19 | RUTAI Nimród | Szte-Vk | 10/6 | ||||
SOMODY Soma | |||||||
14 | SOMODY Soma | Mtk | 10/9 | ||||
KUBLYTSKYI Mykhailo | |||||||
11 | KOVÁCS Alex | Sz-L Bau Balaton | 10/8 | ||||
KOVÁCS Alex | |||||||
22 | SCHWEIGHARDT Rajmund | Oms-Tata | 10/5 | ||||
KUBLYTSKYI Mykhailo | |||||||
27 | KALÓ Ádám | Sz-L Bau Balaton | 10/5 | ||||
KUBLYTSKYI Mykhailo | |||||||
6 | KUBLYTSKYI Mykhailo | Ukr | 10/4 | ||||
KUBLYTSKYI Mykhailo | |||||||
7 | KOVÁCS Kristóf | Oms-Tata | 10/6 | ||||
KOVÁCS Kristóf | |||||||
26 | BARTKÓ Zalán | Mtk | 10/3 | ||||
KOVÁCS Kristóf | |||||||
23 | KOLLARITS Olivér | Szvase | 10/9 | ||||
BARACSI László | |||||||
10 | BARACSI László | Ava | 10/5 | ||||
KOVÁCS Kristóf | |||||||
15 | BARABÁS László | Ava | 10/7 | ||||
BARABÁS László | |||||||
18 | FATSAR Domonkos | Bvsc | 10/7 | ||||
GYENES András | |||||||
31 | KEMECSEI Kornél | Gyavse | 10/3 | ||||
GYENES András | |||||||
2 | GYENES András | Vasas Sc | 10/9 |
1 | TUSJAK Adrián | Ava | |||
TUSJAK Adrián | |||||
8 | MAKEVIC Ivan | Srb | 10/5 | ||
FEKETE Ádám | |||||
5 | CSÉRI Bence | Sz-L Bau Balaton | 10/9 | ||
FEKETE Ádám | |||||
4 | FEKETE Ádám | Sz-L Bau Balaton | 7/3 | ||
KUBLYTSKYI Mykhailo | |||||
3 | SEMERÉDY Péter | Vasas Sc | 10/3 | ||
KUBLYTSKYI Mykhailo | |||||
6 | KUBLYTSKYI Mykhailo | Ukr | 10/8 | ||
KUBLYTSKYI Mykhailo | |||||
7 | KOVÁCS Kristóf | Oms-Tata | 10/6 | ||
KOVÁCS Kristóf | |||||
2 | GYENES András | Vasas Sc | 10/7 |
Document Engarde - 2015.12.04. 15:45:33