Olimpici
Párbajtõr/Epée Grand Prix
GP2 Szolnok
– Szolnok Kupa
Gyermek
Fiú Párbajtőr / Kid Boys Epée
Szolnok, 2015' december 04. péntek
Végeredmény (sorszám
szerint)
rang vezetéknév utónév egyesület
1 |
KUBLYTSKYI Mykhailo |
UKR |
2 |
FEKETE Ádám |
SZ-L BAU BALATON |
3 |
KOVÁCS Kristóf |
OMS-TATA |
3 |
TUSJAK Adrián |
AVA |
5 |
GYENES András |
VASAS SC |
6 |
SEMERÉDY Péter |
VASAS SC |
7 |
MAKEVIC Ivan |
SRB |
8 |
CSÉRI Bence |
SZ-L BAU BALATON |
9 |
GÖMÖRI Levente |
TÖREKVÉS |
10 |
PAPANITZ Ákos |
BHSE |
11 |
BARACSI László |
AVA |
12 |
KOVÁCS Alex |
SZ-L BAU BALATON |
13 |
KULCSÁR Viktor |
VASAS SC |
14 |
SOMODY Soma |
MTK |
15 |
BARABÁS László |
AVA |
16 |
ZARNESCU Tudor |
ROU-BUC-QUARTO |
17 |
SZÉLL Sámuel |
DHSE-PMD |
18 |
FATSAR Domonkos |
BVSC |
19 |
RUTAI Nimród |
SZTE-VK |
20 |
BUBÁN András |
ÓBUDAI FLESS |
21 |
NÉMETH Zétény |
SZ-L BAU BALATON |
22 |
SCHWEIGHARDT Rajmund |
OMS-TATA |
23 |
KOLLARITS Olivér |
SZVASE |
24 |
BAGYULA László |
VASAS SC |
25 |
PAULIK Tamás |
AVA |
26 |
BARTKÓ Zalán |
MTK |
27 |
KALÓ Ádám |
SZ-L BAU BALATON |
28 |
FARKAS Domos |
PTE-PEAC |
29 |
BÍRÓ Bence |
BHSE |
30 |
VARGA Norbert |
DVE |
31 |
KEMECSEI Kornél |
GYAVSE |
31 |
MERCZ Ádám |
SZOLNOK |
33 |
KÓ Benedek |
VASAS SC |
34 |
MÁTYÁS-AGG Dávid |
BHSE |
35 |
RÉGELY Domonkos |
VASAS SC |
36 |
LENDVAY Gergely |
BVSC |
37 |
VÁRKONYI Borisz |
MTK |
38 |
LENCSÉS Dániel |
HIPER SE |
39 |
BUKVA Dávid |
MTK |
40 |
BACSKAY Balázs |
DHSE-PMD |
41 |
KAZMAIER Julius |
GER |
42 |
BUDAI Levente |
TSC |
43 |
NAGY Benedek |
VVSK |
44 |
HUNYOR Dániel |
MTK |
45 |
FLEORESCU Paul |
ROU-BUC-CSS-STEAUA |
46 |
GÁRDAN NAVALICI Lucia |
ROU-SM |
47 |
ALBERT Márk |
OSC |
48 |
BEBŐK Szabolcs |
BHSE |
49 |
VARGA Bálint |
PTE-PEAC |
50 |
KISS Attila |
SZ-L BAU BALATON |
51 |
NICULAIE Vladut |
ROU-BUC-UNEFS |
52 |
HIRTLING Márton |
ÓBUDAI FLESS |
53 |
FARKAS Péter |
ÓBUDAI FLESS |
54 |
FRANK Csaba |
BVSC |
55 |
DEBRCZENI Ákos |
ÓBUDAI FLESS |
56 |
DUROVIC Milos |
SRB |
57 |
BÚS Bertalan |
VVSK |
58 |
DURIC Mario |
SRB |
59 |
SASS Ádám |
OMS-TATA |
60 |
TAMÁS Előd |
SZ-L BAU BALATON |
61 |
PLANOJEVIC Jakov |
SRB |
62 |
FÁKLYA Endre |
LŐRINC 2000 SE |
63 |
KOLESZÁR Domonkos |
DVE |
64 |
SZALAI András |
BHSE |
65 |
RÉKASSY Botond |
VASAS SC |
66 |
HERCZEG Martin |
OMS-TATA |
67 |
KERESZTESI Tamás |
ROU-SM |
68 |
FIETJE Flórián |
VASAS SC |
69 |
PARODI-MÁHR Orlando |
BHSE |
70 |
FÁBIÁN Csaba |
MTK |
71 |
SZABÓ Szabolcs |
ROU-SM |
72 |
GÁBOR János |
AVA |
73 |
SZABÓ Patrik |
LŐRINC 200 SE |
74 |
SZELÉNYI Artúr |
PTE-PEAC |
75 |
FONTOS Bálint |
SZOLNOK |
76 |
VADÁSZ Sándor |
HAJDÚVITÉZ KSE |
77 |
PÉTERFFY Kristóf |
DVE |
78 |
MENYHÁRD Levente |
MTK |
79 |
SCHEILING Ádám |
MTK |
80 |
STANOJEVIC Mihailo |
SRB |
81 |
JAKAB Dávid |
BHSE |
82 |
KOSKA-G Bendegúz |
MTK |
83 |
MAROZSÁN Ádám |
BHSE |
84 |
HAMMER Krisztofer |
TSC |
85 |
LAKATOS Bence |
HAJDÚVITÉZ KSE |
86 |
MEZ Maxime |
GER |
87 |
ZSIGMOND Attila |
SZOLNOK |
88 |
ZSIGA Barnabás |
LŐRINC 2000 SE |
89 |
BAKTAI Kristóf |
HAJDÚVITÉZ KSE |